Home » Previous Races » Previous Race Times

Previous Race Times

All Times we have for annual triathlons:

2015 5K Result Times

Place Bib Number FirstName LastName Gender Final Time Age
1 12 Matt Holte M 0:19:01 35
2 22 Wayne Cottrell M 0:19:37 52
3 19 Gilbert Rodela M 0:21:34 52
4 29 Cong Vo M 0:21:59 41
5 33 Celeste Flores F 0:22:52  
6 3 Lorenzo Andelin M 0:24:43 12
7 4 Adam Sanchez M 0:24:55 50
8 5 Ponci Kaylor F 0:24:56 42
9 18 Ben Falkenstien M 0:24:56 13
10 15 Zackary Barlow M 0:26:58 9
11 25 Cindy Mehot F 0:27:27 48
12 32 Ruben Andelin M 0:27:54 10
13 14 Alexandra Barlow F 0:27:57 37
14 7 Christy Miller F 0:28:49 33
15 8 Brett Miller M 0:28:50 32
16 10 Jim Brittell M 0:29:09 61
17 11 Deborah Riggio F 0:29:47 61
18 9 Angela Jenkins F 0:30:11 54
19 17 Melissa Stewart F 0:30:14 31
20 1 Lori Glazier F 0:30:28 45
21 30 Kevin Alexander M 0:33:25 41
22 31 Connor Alexander M 0:33:25 8
23 2 Raquel Andelin F 0:36:13 32
24 13 Michelle Stewart F 0:36:55 29
25 16 Sue Ervin F 0:37:09 56
26 28 Vanna Pheap M 0:39:09 29
27 27 Ho Sunny F 0:39:12 26
28 26 Mirna Jeanneth Ramos-Perez F 0:53:26 36
29 21 Susan Stewart F 0:53:27 59
30 24 Shelley Scoll F 01:01:03 32
31 23 Ben Scoll M 01:01:4s 35

2015 Final Times

Place Bib Number FirstName LastName Gender Final Time Age
1 457 Jack Nunn M 0:49:04 35
2 453 Todd Corley M 0:50:34 35
3 532 Andrew Shen M 0:51:35 21
4 335 Pablo Ruiz Campo M 0:51:59 34
5 547 Joe Addante M 0:52:12 26
6 292 Brad Ward M 0:54:11  
7 331 Noah Nodalo M 0:54:52 33
8 461 Erwin Edillon M 0:55:39 31
9 300 Rob Tanner M 0:55:58  
10 336 Michael Kezian M 0:56:18 26
11 329 John Flores M 0:56:22 40
12 446 Miles Crandall M 0:56:37 52
13 298 Kenny Tanner M 0:56:41  
14 496 Kevin Guetig M 0:57:00 41
15 299 Bryan Tanner M 0:57:08  
16 280 Greg Hass M 0:58:02  
17 458 Arthur Heflin M 0:58:35 37
18 465 Seth Morgan M 0:58:44 35
19 334 Anthony Hiddle M 0:58:49 46
20 495 Yohanse Manzanarez M 0:59:01 41
21 474 Lori Schimmenti F 0:59:24 35
22 492 Jon West M 0:59:27 34
23 535 Patrick Mahoney M 01:00:06 45
24 330 Jesse Guthrie M 01:00:21 25
25 479 Brian Oliver M 01:00:31 26
26 543 Logan Luke M 01:00:59 13
27 328 Mark Bertrand M 01:01:15 41
28 475 Kelcey Collins F 01:02:43 26
29 283 Eric Hass M 01:03:28  
30 521 Frank Wirtz M 01:04:25 39
31 476 Spencer Nordfelt M 01:04:31 39
32 468 Jason Goettsche M 01:04:41 40
33 339 Carlo Tannoury M 01:04:54 36
34 562 Robert Anderson M 01:04:59 52
35 447 Travis Tandy M 01:05:11 36
36 554 Steven Le M 01:05:13 24
37 556 Michael Boyd M 01:05:59 27
38 563 Stan Wilcox M 01:06:55 52
39 305 Roland Mah M 01:07:10 50
40 470 Chris Jokola M 01:07:22 39
41 451 Aran Bellock M 01:07:23 39
42 460 Kevin Minegar M 01:07:47 31
43 488 Debbie Tran F 01:08:06 F
44 466 Ken Boes M 01:08:10 46
45 518 Amy Holte F 01:08:16 35
46 546 Amy Gitmed F 01:08:17 14
47 512 Doug Jones M 01:08:28 56
48 340 Anna Halbeisen F 01:08:36 34
49 519 Brian McKeever M 01:08:40 40
50 524 David Smith M 01:09:13 43
51 522 Lauren Spaeth F 01:09:16 25
52 561 Amanda Anderson F 01:09:32 34
53 536 James Spaeth M 01:10:03 25
54 564 Robert Avila M 01:10:54 48
55 545 Bruce Gitmed M 01:10:56 46
56 548 Brian McCormick M 01:11:08 38
57 294 Morgan Tanner M 01:12:19  
58 507 Kimberly Leibe F 01:12:26 41
59 449 Jonathan McCormick M 01:12:34 36
60 549 Tom Guthrie M 01:12:52 43
61 551 Zeleena Kearney F 01:14:02 19
62 337 Daniel Johnson M 01:14:04 33
63 502 Tamami Akiba F 01:14:11 47
64 540 Rachel Sedlmayer F 01:14:36 40
65 530 John Dowdle M 01:15:14 42
66 538 Andres Plaza M 01:15:32 46
67 541 Rochelle Harford F 01:15:35 41
68 566 Steve Mangione M 01:15:58 51
69 550 Natalya Buchwald F 01:16:01 18
70 471 Ron Stein M 01:16:24 48
71 531 Duy Tang M 01:16:36 19
72 469 Jordan Davider M 01:16:41 16
73 290 Brett Massengale M 01:16:45 55
74 515 April Ward F 01:16:48 42
75 544 Michelle Loy F 01:16:50 38
76 508 Matt Roe M 01:18:02 29
77 560 Alvin Nguyen M 01:18:05 18
78 542 Haruka Tsurutani F 01:18:09 34
79 493 Lindsey Barttels F 01:19:06 29
80 534 Kathleen Youngberg F 01:19:59 37
81 483 Matthew Minegar M 01:20:49 33
82 520 Traci Hanoian F 01:21:10 40
83 490 Kassy Checinski F 01:21:34 31
84 284 Mary Ann Richardson F 01:22:28  
85 558 Kathy Zehnder F 01:22:52 45
86 326 Drake Matson M 01:22:55 19
87 555 Jessica Lostaunau F 01:23:02 43
88 533 Chuck Su M 01:23:05 37
89 500 Kazuyo Tsuchiya F 01:23:14 46
90 506 Elsie Nakamoto F 01:23:22 54
91 509 Dean Yamanaka M 01:23:27 59
92 501 Fatima Ocampo F 01:23:50 43
93 482 Margaret Williams F 01:25:04 34
94 485 Lindsey Dulle F 01:25:06 30
95 513 Jeffrey Pham M 01:25:46 35
96 537 Lisa Fleming F 01:27:11 39
97 553 Sandy Whitt F 01:27:47 53
98 511 Laura Jensen F 01:28:06 30
99 452 Jonathan Perkins M 01:28:29 61
100 327 Stuart Green M 01:28:40 72
101 454 Angela Yu F 01:28:46 27
102 455 Kevin Bui M 01:29:08 32
103 332 Shea Vandergrift M 01:29:24 10
104 333 Cord Vandergrift M 01:29:26 42
105 296 Julie Tanner F 01:29:28  
106 487 Christina Morrison F 01:29:43 40
107 489 Gus Garcia M 01:29:54 53
108 491 Kristen Shore F 01:30:46 35
109 287 Matthew Richardson M 01:30:51  
110 517 Darlene March F 01:31:47 69
111 464 Connie Sears F 01:31:51 57
112 462 Jen Sears F 01:31:52 30
113 529 Rusty Sears M 01:31:54 62
114 484 Dawn Minegar F 01:32:09 33
115 481 Tiffany Minegar F 01:32:12 27
116 510 Doug Stewart M 01:33:20 60
117 552 Nancy Massa F 01:34:31 49
118 514 Denise Geringer F 01:34:34 45
119 473 Brianna Cordova F 01:36:33 12
120 472 Josefina Cordova F 01:36:51 40
121 325 Christina Marciniuk F 01:37:34 35
122 494 Laura Curtis F 01:38:28 44
123 467 Joanne Cohen Posos F 01:38:32 41
124 516 Jacqueline Yukawa F 01:40:15 65
125 303 Emily Garcia F 01:40:52 26
126 302 Bill Garcia M 01:40:53 58
127 281 Cordelia Stark F 01:41:33  
128 498 Jeff Danaher M 01:41:41 56
129 497 Dawn Danaher F 01:41:42 52
130 450 Colten Baldree M 01:42:07 11
131 448 Cheryl Krantz F 01:43:18 58
132 338 Mike Hancock M 01:44:51 28
133 557 Billie Pate F 01:51:55 65
134 539 Plaza Christian M 01:54:46 18
135 565 Heather Hafner F 01:57:25 53
136 526 Kellen Rayos del Sol M 01:59:46 19
137 525 Daniel Sangiorgio M 01:59:48 48
138 528 Kyron Sangiorgio M 01:59:49 16
139 527 Julie Marie Rayos del Sol F 02:00:12 46
140 288 Adam Flores M 02:23:40  

2014 Final Times

Place Bib Number FirstName LastName Gender Final Time
1 68 Jack Nunn M 0:58:59
2 101 Juan Manuel Velasco M 1:01:46
3 24 Sam Crandall M 01:01:59
4 103 Peter Vidmar M 01:06:30
5 102 Christopher Vidmar M 01:06:43
6 93 Nathan Smith M 01:07:53
7 40 Christopher Hetherington M 01:08:05
8 26 Erik Dibble M 01:08:12
9 77 Wolfgang Resch M 01:09:24
10 23 Miles Crandall M 01:10:19
11 80 John Richardson M 01:10:44
12 27 Jeremy Dixon M 01:11:17
13 47 Brendan Keegan M 01:11:19
14 75 Brian Pruitt M 01:11:28
15 60 Michael McCormick M 01:11:42
16 33 Jesse Guthrie M 01:11:44
17 48 Matthew Keune M 01:13:19
18 8 Joe Addante M 01:13:32
19 73 Matt Pobst M 01:14:25
20 38 Eric Hass M 01:14:34
21 56 Catalina Martinez F 01:15:29
22 76 Kellen Rayos del Sol M 01:15:47
23 52 Ryan Luetkemeyer M 01:15:48
24 46 Ronald Jimenez M 01:15:54
25 78 David Richardson M 01:16:12
26 123 Carlo Tannour M 01:16:06
27 14 Kenneth Bartholomew M 01:16:39
28 113 Maddie Johnson F 01:17:08
29 45 Fabricio Jimenez M 01:17:12
30 6 Connie Sears F 01:17:32
31 49 Denise Kirkman F 01:17:36
32 91 David Smith M 01:17:45
33 15 Sandra Bartholomew F 01:17:48
34 31 Alvaro Galindo M 01:18:07
35 89 Aaron Smith M 01:18:10
36 112 Daniela Zuluaga F 01:18:14
37 34 Tom Guthrie M 01:18:21
38 63 Kevin Minegar M 01:18:26
39 39 Greg Hass M 01:18:35
40 31 Alvaro Galindo M 01:18:38
41 118 Tyler Huffmire M 01:20:07
42 42 Amy Holte F 01:20:27
43 36 Justin Hales M 01:20:30
44 119 Rick Johnson M 01:20:42
45 87 Dan Sherby M 01:21:35
46 86 Ricardo Sedano M 01:21:58
47 62 Andrew Minegar M 01:22:06
48 32 Rebecca Gershenoff F 01:22:08
49 53 Logan Luke M 01:22:09
50 96 Duy Tang M 01:22:11
51 92 Emily Smith F 01:22:13
52 66 Alvin Nguyen M 01:22:23
53 16 James Beers M 01:22:50
54 97 M.Adam Tate M 01:23:07
55 81 Matthew Richardson M 01:23:25
56 98 James Templin III M 01:23:44
57 105 Andy Ward M 01:23:00
58 71 David Pincek M 01:24:08
59 114 Mindy Stewart F 01:24:26
60 43 Jillyn Huffmire F 01:24:27
61 120 Stacy Luke M 01:25:04
62 104 Timothy Vidmar M 01:25:35
63 108 Ashley Whiting F 01:26:49
64 59 Brian McCormick M 01:27:12
65 116 Fran McGrath M 01:28:06
66 121 Andy Luong M 01:28:58
67 84 Daniel Sangiorgio M 01:29:17
68 57 Drake Matson M 01:29:22
69 22 Brian Costello M 01:29:32
70 2 Jennifer Chacon F 01:29:38
71 1 Alex Chacon M 01:29:45
72 90 Austin Smith M 01:29:57
73 79 Hannah Richardson F 01:30:11
74 83 Tammy Roether F 01:31:31
75 85 Kyron Sangiorgio M 01:31:46
76 58 Krista McCord F 01:32:42
77 17 Spencer Birnie M 01:33:17
78 106 David Watkins M 01:33:51
79 44 Ramoncito C. Jimenez III M 01:34:02
80 69 Aurora Oceguera F 01:34:45
81 88 Joshua Sinocruz M 01:34:48
82 99 Robert R Urenda M 01:34:52
83 107 Mandy Watkins F 01:35:10
84 51 Holly Ledbetter F 01:35:15
85 65 Connor Murphy M 01:35:20
86 67 Matt Nicholson M 01:35:45
87 50 Forrest Ledbetter M 01:37:45
88 72 Andres Plaza M 01:38:16
89 70 Rafael Pascual M 01:38:19
90 115 Landon Stewart M 01:41:48
91 74 Katie Price F 01:42:45
92 64 Matthew Minegar M 01:43:49
93 37 Traci Hanoian F 01:44:21
94 5 Megan Lambourne F 01:44:44
95 95 Travis Tandy M 01:44:50
96 111 Kathy Zehnder F 01:45:51
97 7 Jen Sears F 01:47:25
98 20 Becki Church F 01:47:27
99 11 Kim Aschenbrenner F 01:48:24
100 30 Rik Gagnon M 01:48:56
101 109 Monica Yorba F 01:49:24
102 25 Quinn Danley M 01:49:25
103 117 Justin/Zinnia Boado M 01:49:56
104 28 Craig Durand M 01:53:34
105 29 Renee Eady F 01:54:20
106 98 James Templin III M 01:59:20
107 9 Amanda Anderson F 01:59:41
108 18 Kevin Bui M 01:59:42
109 110 Angela Yu F 01:59:46
110 61 Bobbie McNamar F 02:02:21
111 82 Mireya Rodriquez F 02:14:31
112 100 Gina Van Deth F 02:14:34
113 54 Bianca Marchese F 02:52:07
114 122 Jeremy Marchese M 02:52:12
115 35 Heather Hafner F 02:52:16

2013 Final Times

Place Bib Number FirstName LastName Gender Final Time
1 128 Clark De Bevoise M 01:00:51
2 121 Clinton Hostetler M 01:01:12
3 119 Jack Nunn M 01:03:07
4 400 marvin mathis M 01:04:15
5 116 Darrell Rowe M 01:05:18
6 125 Scott Mcleod M 01:05:34
7 93 Dustin Clow M 01:05:57
8 57 Brad Ward M 01:06:25
9 11 Stephen Jamison M 01:06:30
10 115 Brant Devey M 01:06:40
11 32 miles crandall M 01:08:17
12 70 Matt Stein M 01:08:58
13 136 Parker Eliason M 01:11:35
14 241 Jordan Stiewig F 01:11:58
15 28 Sascha Spaeth M 01:12:07
16 289 Chelsea VanCott F 01:12:53
17 31 Joshua Kloppenburg M 01:13:17
18 18 Mako Fukuwa M 01:13:50
19 9 Gordon Wood M 01:14:07
20 82 BRAD HAZEN M 01:14:26
21 87 Rene Vera-Armenta M 01:14:40
22 17 Andrew Clarke M 01:14:51
23 127 Dennis Dalton M 01:14:55
24 62 Andy Soriano M 01:15:02
25 21 David Nichols M 01:15:51
26 91 Jacob Johnson M 01:16:38
27 50 Tad Lindquist M 01:16:41
28 106 Eric Parker M 01:16:43
29 60 Shaun Eagleson M 01:16:45
30 103 Mark Bertrand M 01:16:55
31 104 Frank Wirtz M 01:16:57
32 14 David Holland M 01:17:18
33 132 Carl Villarete M 01:17:21
34 97 John Richardson M 01:17:46
35 96 David Richardson M 01:17:56
36 78 lawrence markey M 01:18:04
37 51 Philip Kos M 01:18:39
38 235 Kyrina Nesbitt F 01:18:56
39 130 Eric Smith M 01:19:30
40 105 NIGEL Pilkington M 01:19:43
41 95 Kellen Rayos del Sol M 01:20:08
42 250 Erin Hudson F 01:20:23
43 65 ROBERT ALLRED M 01:20:42
44 245 Laura Mitchell F 01:20:47
45 129 Max Bellato M 01:21:22
46 269 Elise Wallace F 01:21:25
47 98 An Bui M 01:21:31
48 10 Marcos Rivera M 01:21:37
49 120 Team A & J M 01:21:40
50 74 Tanner Bendheim M 01:21:48
51 284 Anette Ekelius-Chow F 01:21:51
52 52 Daniel Garcia M 01:22:00
53 292 Alicia Smith F 01:22:11
54 124 Kenny Hostetler M 01:22:17
55 88 James Groff M 01:22:26
56 258 Denise Kirkman F 01:22:32
57 275 Jodi Sutty F 01:22:35
58 270 Holly Salas F 01:22:37
59 89 Andy Vuncanon M 01:22:38
60 20 Cord Vandergrift M 01:22:50
61 79 Stephen Smith M 01:23:13
62 288 Kathryn Tanner F 01:23:21
63 248 Alyse Leilua F 01:23:29
64 48 Kristoffer Crisostomo M 01:23:34
65 212 Tiffany Linnborn F 01:23:42
66 16 Mike Laos M 01:23:44
67 278 Esther Lamb F 01:23:45
68 4 Joseph Meehan M 01:24:01
69 90 Sam Leahy M 01:24:02
70 265 Holly Hall F 01:24:05
71 263 Anna Gevorkian F 01:24:12
72 222 Cindy Phan F 01:24:26
73 47 Erwin Edillon M 01:24:30
74 23 Matt Campbell M 01:24:50
75 30 Anthony Juarez M 01:24:54
76 205 Kristina Freeman F 01:25:16
77 71 David Sage M 01:25:18
78 61 Thomas Guthrie M 01:25:19
79 26 Samuel Durand M 01:25:25
80 227 Rhonda Douglass F 01:25:40
81 102 Noel Pelimer M 01:25:42
82 399 Daniel Cortez M 01:25:43
83 264 Svetlana Wiesen F 01:25:52
84 76 Herminio Bautista M 01:26:54
85 201 Dolores Valencia F 01:27:06
86 107 Morgan Parker M 01:27:14
87 221 Tonya Goettsche F 01:27:34
88 36 Jason Goettsche M 01:27:36
89 41 Aaron Smith M 01:27:49
90 49 Jeffrey Douglass M 01:27:58
91 202 Kimberly Leibe F 01:28:10
92 34 Albert Nguyen M 01:28:42
93 39 Alan Friedman M 01:29:32
94 256 Ashley Whiting F 01:29:34
95 249 Victoria Hardey F 01:29:52
96 83 Fran McGrath M 01:30:06
97 42 David Smith M 01:30:28
98 64 Thomas Miller M 01:30:44
99 228 Christina Sepulveda F 01:30:57
100 276 Debra Richardson F 01:31:21
101 204 aurora oceguera F 01:31:30
102 123 justin roberts M 01:31:32
103 9 Gordon Wood M 01:31:47
104 243 Stephanie Tartakoff F 01:31:51
105 238 Dyanna Baun F 01:32:08
106 85 Drew Nordfelt M 01:32:11
107 229 Andrea Lindquist F 01:32:22
108 81 ROGER FABIAN M 01:32:38
109 8 Logan Blake M 01:33:02
110 7 Ritchie Blake M 01:33:04
111 133 Michael Miller M 01:33:05
112 13 Brian Costello M 01:33:10
113 27 Drake Matson M 01:33:12
114 12 Christopher Nguyen M 01:33:43
115 53 Richard Lyng M 01:33:56
116 101 Ramon Jimenez M 01:33:58
117 274 Alexandria Sutty F 01:34:04
118 282 rauline ochs F 01:34:06
119 260 Joy Nordfelt F 01:34:09
120 99 Ricardo Sedano M 01:34:10
121 3 Duy Tang M 01:34:15
122 131 TYUS EDNEY M 01:34:18
123 255 Alexandra Barlow F 01:34:50
124 22 Darrel Ayerst M 01:35:32
125 267 Megan Andersen F 01:35:43
126 214 Amy Gitmed F 01:35:47
127 40 Austin Smith M 01:35:50
128 215 Kellie Deits F 01:36:17
129 100 James Templin M 01:36:30
130 5 Drew Graham M 01:36:41
131 56 Logan Luke M 01:36:47
132 207 Michelle Loy F 01:37:15
133 37 Kaleb Nordfelt M 01:37:18
134 110 Dave Aguirre M 01:37:24
135 246 Shelley Sage F 01:38:06
136 63 Michael Nguyen M 01:38:19
137 84 Spencer Nordfelt M 01:38:27
138 233 Stacy Luke F 01:39:02
139 94 Daniel Sangiorgio M 01:40:42
140 242 Barbara Ferrante F 01:41:24
141 19 Chris Brodie M 01:41:58
142 15 Leighton Chalmers M 01:42:21
143 210 Renee Chalmers F 01:42:21
144 209 Amber Sheldon F 01:42:26
145 211 Sara Lesser F 01:42:27
146 291 Deborah Bellato F 01:42:33
147 54 RAFAEL PASCUAL M 01:42:35
148 1 Alvin Nguyen M 01:43:08
149 80 Forrest Ledbetter M 01:43:23
150 293 Miranda Eliason F 01:43:38
151 75 Alexander Bautista M 01:43:48
152 208 Terrie Sheldon F 01:43:58
153 259 Emma Hazen F 01:44:01
154 279 Rachel McMillen F 01:44:30
155 213 Amirah Dalton F 01:44:34
156 253 Kathie Zwick F 01:44:46
157 44 Dan Sherby M 01:45:25
158 45 Ryan Sherby M 01:45:26
159 217 Claudia De Avila F 01:45:29
160 66 Long-quan Huynh M 01:45:31
161 286 Megan Greenya F 01:45:39
162 272 Dana Bartlett F 01:45:43
163 55 Paul Mallari M 01:45:53
164 247 Laura Sage F 01:45:58
165 231 Alayna Kos F 01:46:34
166 232 Donna Cross F 01:46:44
167 237 Lai ha Lu F 01:46:57
168 219 Carissa Thomas F 01:47:16
169 223 Trish Vandermarlierre F 01:47:22
170 244 Sachiko Jones F 01:47:28
171 240 Ruth Andrade F 01:48:26
172 254 Kathy Kellison F 01:48:28
173 236 Suzanne Nguyen F 01:49:07
174 59 Chuck Su Su M 01:49:09
175 257 cynthia duenas F 01:49:17
176 220 Racquel Hernandez F 01:49:25
177 239 Denise Aslanian F 01:49:48
178 261 Vicki Doss F 01:50:07
179 43 Jonathan Hildebrand M 01:50:37
180 224 Courtney Fjeldsted F 01:50:45
181 203 Kate-Ally-Tyler Huffmire F 01:51:02
182 118 Richard Robinson M 01:51:23
183 72 Doug Stewart M 01:51:32
184 252 Katelyn Kerr F 01:51:36
185 208 Terrie Sheldon F 01:51:53
186 225 Julie Friedman F 01:51:56
187 271 Wendy Holmes F 01:52:38
188 268 Laura Curtis F 01:53:05
189 230 lynda blau F 01:53:40
190 58 tiger parraga M 01:54:13
191 38 Timothy Vandermarlierre M 01:54:17
192 111 Paul Meyer M 01:56:09
193 112 Sheldon Meyer M 01:56:18
194 24 Bruce Gitmed M 01:59:14
195 25 Benny Gitmed M 01:59:27
196 277 Mary Ann Richardson F 01:59:31
197 251 Melissa Stewart F 02:00:45
198 33 jim crandall M 02:02:45
199 67 Benjamin Brandel M 02:03:56
200 68 Glen Brandel M 02:03:58
201 135 Gary Polisano M 02:04:14
202 234 Kathleen Gonzalez F 02:06:18
203 226 Lisa Weber F 02:06:21
204 29 James Herle M 02:08:41
205 281 Nicole Chiles F 02:09:56
206 73 Gregg Kerr M 02:10:37
207 35 Kenny Stepien M 02:10:40
208 218 Terry Thomas F 02:10:46
209 216 Betty Matsumoto F 02:12:13
210 262 Dawn Danaher F 02:16:23
211 86 Jeff Danaher M 02:16:25
212 122 Valerie Vincent F 02:16:28
213 206 Heather Hafner F 02:16:31
214 92 Jackson Lang M 02:23:56
215 266 Nicole Lang F 02:23:57
216 273 Jaime Brown F 02:33:24
217 46 Dominick Giambona M 02:34:47

2012 Times

BibNumber Place First Name Last Name Gender Age Run Bike Swim Total
235 1 Darrell Rowe M 37 0:19:54 0:37:25 0:05:46 1:03:05
171 2 Mark McHargue M 27 0:18:50 0:38:36 0:06:46 1:04:12
4 3 Team Grego #1     0:20:27 0:38:27 0:05:38 1:04:32
228 4 Ryan Davis M 14 0:18:09 0:40:36 0:05:50 1:04:35
152 5 Brad Ward M 47 0:19:09 0:40:07 0:05:50 1:05:06
220 6 erik dibble M 32 0:19:57 0:39:24 0:05:59 1:05:20
229 7 Bruce Davis M 52 0:20:17 0:39:01 0:06:06 1:05:24
223 8 Tim Hughes M 63 0:19:18 0:40:01 0:06:24 1:05:43
213 9 Dustin Clow M 24 0:19:14 0:42:37 0:06:15 1:08:06
143 10 chad gniffke M 37 0:19:21 0:43:14 0:06:04 1:08:39
159 11 Chris Rosario M 40 0:19:36 0:44:16 0:06:27 1:10:19
161 12 Anthony Hildebrand M 32 0:21:34 0:43:16 0:06:02 1:10:52
124 13 Benjamin Schuster M 23 0:21:38 0:43:37 0:06:26 1:11:41
214 14 Bryan Tanner M 43 0:19:30 0:45:41 0:06:45 1:11:56
183 15 Dennis Keller M 48 0:22:08 0:43:09 0:06:54 1:12:11
232 16 David Engelman M 14 0:19:45 0:46:55 0:05:59 1:12:39
56 17 Matt Campbell M 34 0:23:14 0:41:54 0:07:41 1:12:49
215 18 Ken Tanner M 17 0:17:07 0:49:47 0:05:58 1:12:52
197 19 Greg Andreason M 21 0:20:25 0:46:35 0:05:57 1:12:57
92 20 William lipshin M 51 0:21:37 0:44:30 0:07:37 1:13:44
233 21 Melanie Scobell F 34 0:20:01 0:47:15 0:06:31 1:13:47
59 22 Kaydee Tolman F 18 0:22:37 0:44:30 0:06:41 1:13:48
40 23 Rhonda Douglass F 38 0:20:29 0:46:23 0:06:59 1:13:51
127 24 Kenna Graham F 27 0:19:22 0:49:25 0:05:06 1:13:53
178 25 Kelly Lewis F 33 0:21:52 0:45:05 0:07:01 1:13:58
64 26 Eric Thayer M 43 0:23:16 0:43:51 0:07:07 1:14:14
196 27 Paul Velarde M 29 0:19:41 0:46:58 0:07:38 1:14:17
8 28 Ekaterina Hardin F 28 0:21:46 0:44:52 0:07:48 1:14:26
227 29 mike caldin M 44 0:24:10 0:44:09 0:07:47 1:16:06
125 30 Elizabeth Fleming F 52 0:23:06 0:53:05 0:00:00 1:16:11
190 31 Ace Guerriero M 36 0:20:47 0:48:50 0:06:47 1:16:24
219 32 Joseph Gulaskey M 68 0:24:23 0:45:09 0:07:08 1:16:40
38 33 Parker Eliason M 13 0:20:39 0:49:26 0:06:47 1:16:52
176 34 Kendall Hales M 45 0:23:26 0:47:09 0:06:27 1:17:02
180 35 Roderick Aquino M 24 0:22:53 0:43:54 0:10:17 1:17:04
225 36 David Holland M 53 1:09:47 0:07:01 0:00:23 1:17:11
191 37 David Richardson M 44 0:23:42 0:47:34 0:06:28 1:17:44
240 38 Pat Baldree M 34 0:21:41 0:49:39 0:07:00 1:18:20
207 39 Ryan Anderson M 27 0:23:48 0:47:49 0:06:48 1:18:25
109 40 Kelliann Farr F 26 0:22:00 0:49:45 0:06:56 1:18:41
237 41 Gavin Culbertson M 12 0:23:40 0:47:53 0:07:12 1:18:45
103 42 Connor McGlynn M 12 0:22:10 0:51:10 0:06:03 1:19:23
205 43 Spenser Vigeland F 12 0:21:28 0:51:40 0:06:33 1:19:41
117 44 Kyle Lawrence M 13 0:25:04 0:47:50 0:07:06 1:20:00
123 45 tad lindquist M 39 0:22:04 0:51:05 0:06:59 1:20:08
150 46 Victor Vazquez M 26 0:23:52 0:48:53 0:08:50 1:21:35
146 47 Eric Smith M 41 1:18:19 0:08:24   1:21:35
29 48 shannon kobashigawa M 33 0:23:21 0:50:52 0:07:26 1:21:39
90 49 kelie buhler F 51 0:24:53 0:42:14 0:14:37 1:21:44
54 50 Thomas Reichert M 26 0:21:32 0:51:16 0:08:58 1:21:46
217 51 Matthew Chabrier M 26 0:21:24 0:51:26 0:09:00 1:21:50
20 52 Eric Twisselmann M 38 0:22:58 0:44:04 0:14:55 1:21:57
7 53 Team Meeks/Flagg     0:29:43 0:43:44 0:08:33 1:22:00
201 54 Joe Lahore M 42 0:25:01 0:48:11 0:09:05 1:22:17
245 55 Lynn Henderson F 30 0:22:47 0:44:16 0:15:24 1:22:27
203 56 Robert McCool M 35 0:24:39 0:47:54 0:10:19 1:22:52
129 57 Klane Hales M 53 0:24:30 0:51:17 0:07:15 1:23:02
108 58 Jodi Sutty F 50 0:25:29 0:49:56 0:07:47 1:23:12
57 59 Kevin Tolman M 22 0:27:16 0:47:59 0:08:04 1:23:19
153 60 Jocelyn Bonney F 14 0:25:12 0:50:47 0:07:28 1:23:27
71 60 Scott Shipley M 52 0:23:11 0:43:28 0:16:51 1:23:30
170 61 Antonio Trillo M 42 0:27:00 0:47:51 0:08:56 1:23:47
158 62 Tiffany Linnborn F 39 0:25:10 0:50:26 0:08:13 1:23:49
46 63 Shelli Thompson F 32 0:23:08 0:52:34 0:08:18 1:24:00
193 64 Julesha Jones F 38 0:21:45 0:54:11 0:08:06 1:24:02
66 65 Michael Masangcay M 43 0:25:44 0:49:06 0:09:18 1:24:08
168 66 Chuck Bosecker M 29 0:27:48 0:48:30 0:08:00 1:24:18
36 67 Herlinda Bergman F 42 0:23:30 0:53:04 0:08:27 1:25:01
148 68 Tyler Smith M 14 0:22:06 0:55:54 0:07:03 1:25:03
116 69 Eric Lawrence M 43 0:26:35 0:51:33 0:06:58 1:25:06
251 70 Vasquez Silver   0 0:24:13 0:51:44 0:09:12 1:25:09
166 71 Todd Foos M 36 0:25:34 0:53:04 0:06:55 1:25:33
89 72 Jerry Wildermuth M 65 0:28:30 0:48:01 0:09:03 1:25:34
61 73 Mike Vest M 44 0:24:31 0:50:56 0:10:09 1:25:36
169 74 Jake Kaufman M 13 0:23:43 0:54:18 0:07:37 1:25:38
222 75 Chris Samayoa M 28 0:25:47 0:51:34 0:08:20 1:25:41
118 76 Eric Akau M 51 0:24:34 0:53:09 0:08:08 1:25:51
39 77 Stan Ideker M 58 0:19:47 0:53:18 0:13:26 1:26:31
91 78 David Sage M 24 0:22:28 0:58:49 0:06:16 1:27:33
175 79 David Pincek M 44 0:27:14 0:51:28 0:09:00 1:27:42
65 80 Brian Pruitt M 42 0:27:34 0:49:43 0:10:45 1:28:02
234 81 Alisha Pareja F 25 0:23:51 0:57:37 0:06:39 1:28:07
27 82 Drew Graham M 40 0:23:59 0:57:14 0:06:58 1:28:11
1 83 Team ThunderCats     0:26:34 0:54:22 0:07:20 1:28:16
74 84 Jason Goettsche M 37 0:24:17 0:56:50 0:07:14 1:28:21
121 85 Samantha Crowley F 28 0:24:44 0:56:27 0:07:41 1:28:52
224 86 Melissa Castillo F 27 0:24:37 0:56:38 0:07:45 1:29:00
45 87 Joseph Inez M 42 0:25:43 0:53:25 0:10:00 1:29:08
44 88 Ingrid Inez F 41 0:25:38 0:53:01 0:10:31 1:29:10
204 89 Benjamin Angeles M 34 0:25:36 0:51:57 0:11:40 1:29:13
126 90 andrea lindquist F 39 0:24:51 0:56:55 0:07:44 1:29:30
58 91 Amanda Tolman F 23 0:24:04 0:58:54 0:07:00 1:29:58
96 92 Dan Sage M 31 0:26:46 0:55:39 0:07:34 1:29:59
102 93 Robert Lee M 39 0:27:29 0:52:48 0:09:48 1:30:05
120 94 Terry Thomas F 47 0:27:18 0:55:29 0:07:36 1:30:23
3 95 Team Huff and Puff!     0:25:14 0:55:55 0:09:19 1:30:28
199 96 Jackie Taylor F 50 0:31:00 0:50:41 0:08:50 1:30:31
136 97 Logan Blake M 10 0:27:06 0:55:43 0:07:44 1:30:33
41 98 Jeffrey Douglass M 42 0:27:09 0:55:53 0:07:47 1:30:49
144 99 Anthony Lee M 47 0:27:39 0:53:23 0:09:51 1:30:53
132 100 Debra Richardson F 48 0:27:19 0:55:48 0:07:50 1:30:57
95 101 Paul Meyer M 46 0:26:06 0:56:49 0:08:13 1:31:08
21 102 Ritchie Blake M 41 0:27:12 0:55:37 0:08:20 1:31:09
48 103 Brett Martinez M 42 0:29:45 0:52:19 0:09:19 1:31:23
17 104 Jennifer Jareb F 28 0:29:51 0:52:00 0:09:38 1:31:29
186 105 lisa woods F 54 0:24:46 0:58:14 0:09:12 1:32:12
187 106 Rauline Ochs F 53 0:27:20 0:55:36 0:09:18 1:32:14
145 107 Alexandria Sutty F 27 0:27:04 0:57:02 0:08:13 1:32:19
122 108 Tamara Barnes F 27 0:26:01 0:57:52 0:08:38 1:32:31
98 109 Dawn Hardey F 35 0:26:08 0:57:48 0:08:41 1:32:37
156 110 Rogers Mathews M 39 0:23:54 1:01:19 0:07:32 1:32:45
211 111 Anika Sutty F 23 0:27:03 0:58:25 0:07:39 1:33:07
206 112 T.J. Vigeland M 10 0:24:09 1:02:12 0:07:35 1:33:56
2 113 Team Hooten Family     0:18:44 0:09:16 1:06:01 1:34:01
2 114 Team Grego #2     0:18:44 0:09:16 1:06:01 1:34:01
119 115 ginny richards F 55 0:29:21 0:53:18 0:11:35 1:34:14
218 116 Holly Morse F 12 0:30:52 0:56:01 0:07:23 1:34:16
30 117 Michelle Capifoni F 45 0:22:32 1:03:59 0:08:09 1:34:40
238 118 Byron Culbertson M 38 0:26:16 1:00:11 0:08:25 1:34:52
236 119 Jordan Culbertson M 10 0:26:18 0:59:57 0:08:40 1:34:55
155 120 Forrest Ledbetter M 26 0:26:24 0:58:38 0:10:10 1:35:12
93 121 Shelley Smith F 21 0:26:07 1:00:43 0:08:27 1:35:17
247 122 Amy Gitmed   0 0:26:37 1:00:24 0:08:27 1:35:28
82 123 aaron murphy M 37 0:27:57 0:58:59 0:08:40 1:35:36
78 124 Florly Dixon F 30 0:26:05 1:00:30 0:09:04 1:35:39
32 125 Leigh Sandlin F 51 0:24:54 1:01:40 0:09:12 1:35:46
137 126 Julie Valadez F 36 0:31:36 0:55:31 0:08:56 1:36:03
167 127 Rebecca Martin F 48 0:27:25 0:56:47 0:11:57 1:36:09
37 128 Kiley Eliason F 17 0:23:47 0:56:56 0:15:33 1:36:16
9 129 Alan Hardin M 30 0:30:03 0:56:16 0:10:01 1:36:20
62 130 Monique Washington F 37 0:26:52 0:57:59 0:11:35 1:36:26
19 131 Angelique Scheuermann F 16 0:27:08 1:01:01 0:08:22 1:36:31
33 132 Ali Stringham F 25 0:28:32 0:58:55 0:09:06 1:36:33
85 133 Tim Jensen M 28 0:27:52 1:00:13 0:08:39 1:36:44
195 134 Lindsey Southwick F 28 0:27:37 1:02:32 0:07:47 1:37:56
163 135 Jeannie Nguyen F 39 0:29:48 0:58:34 0:09:40 1:38:02
12 136 Claudia De Avila F 44 0:31:16 0:56:34 0:11:28 1:39:18
162 137 Jacqueline Herr F 50 0:30:43 0:57:26 0:11:24 1:39:33
67 138 Melissa Stewart F 28 0:31:31 0:59:26 0:08:43 1:39:40
68 139 Doug Stewart M 57 0:34:31 0:55:34 0:09:36 1:39:41
138 140 Kim Degen F 36 0:37:54 0:53:05 0:09:17 1:40:16
164 141 Dennis Loya M 49 0:32:38 0:57:05 0:10:45 1:40:28
177 142 Jason McDevitt M 31 0:27:27 1:04:55 0:08:58 1:41:20
6 143 Team Expression Cakes     0:21:23 1:11:03 0:09:24 1:41:50
73 144 Courtney Fjeldsted F 25 0:29:11 1:03:29 0:09:18 1:41:58
115 145 Mike Schepens M 58 0:27:47 1:03:20 0:11:00 1:42:07
72 146 AJ Butler M 31 0:27:30 1:06:02 0:08:39 1:42:11
15 147 Bree Carlson F 35 0:34:42 0:58:55 0:08:53 1:42:30
13 148 L. Giselle Makin F 38 0:24:51 0:09:13 1:08:27 1:42:31
18 149 christi bartovich F 41 0:21:43 0:57:44 0:23:57 1:43:24
11 150 miles crandall M 49 0:31:15 0:56:32 0:15:43 1:43:30
97 151 Autumn Sage F 32 0:31:27 1:02:15 0:10:14 1:43:56
104 152 Matthew Kwon M 10 0:28:02 1:09:46 0:07:00 1:44:48
31 153 Valerie Buterbaugh F 55 0:30:33 1:04:26 0:10:05 1:45:04
107 154 clariza ibanez F 35 0:30:23 1:03:47 0:11:07 1:45:17
208 155 Taylor Khan F 17 0:19:51 1:16:22 0:09:13 1:45:26
210 156 Chandler Colquitt F 18 0:19:53 1:16:15 0:09:19 1:45:27
142 156 James Templin M 10     0:07:30 1:46:03
105 157 He Won Kwon F 34 0:28:03 1:09:44 0:08:28 1:46:15
34 158 Lori Kamler F 52 0:30:45 1:02:27 0:13:11 1:46:23
154 159 Holly Ledbetter F 23 0:27:26 1:11:01 0:08:20 1:46:47
165 160 Megan Andersen F 29 0:27:23 1:11:06 0:08:21 1:46:50
194 161 Bruce Vannatta M 59 0:28:29 0:53:23 0:25:24 1:47:16
192 162 Hannah Richardson F 20 0:30:26 1:08:09 0:09:22 1:47:57
42 163 DENISE LARSON F 39 0:30:57 1:07:51 0:09:18 1:48:06
28 164 Kimberly Leibe F 38 0:25:06 0:51:44 0:32:40 1:49:30
69 165 Michelle Stewart F 26 0:34:25 1:05:04 0:10:05 1:49:34
141 166 Sadie Templin F 10 0:27:31 1:13:39 0:08:47 1:49:57
77 167 Diane Edde F 22 0:30:14 1:12:11 0:07:40 1:50:05
76 168 Mona Nejad F 20 0:30:10 1:12:14 0:07:42 1:50:06
216 169 Megan Everson F 32 0:34:03 1:08:30 0:08:58 1:51:31
160 170 RAFAEL PASCUAL M 51 0:29:27 1:11:40 0:10:33 1:51:40
111 171 Shirlene Frasco F 51 0:34:11 1:09:20 0:09:43 1:53:14
113 172 Paul Mallari M 42 0:35:05 1:06:07 0:12:15 1:53:27
106 173 gwendelyn abrenica F 34 0:29:47 1:15:47 0:09:58 1:55:32
100 174 Christine Lyng F 39 0:38:22 1:05:19 0:11:53 1:55:34
212 175 Richard Robinson M 39 0:33:25 1:08:51 0:13:20 1:55:36
25 176 Shana Potter F 27 0:34:47 1:11:45 0:09:10 1:55:42
24 177 Julia Evans F 27 0:33:43 1:12:48 0:09:13 1:55:44
99 178 Laura Sage F 35 0:35:54 1:10:28 0:09:24 1:55:46
151 179 Tonya Sanders F 37 0:29:13 1:18:11 0:09:03 1:56:27
22 180 Olivia Todd F 12 0:38:44 1:04:43 0:13:03 1:56:30
63 181 Laura Curtis F 41 0:35:02 1:12:08 0:09:53 1:57:03
134 182 Gilbert Hess M 53 0:42:17 1:02:36 0:12:19 1:57:12
23 183 Amy Todd F 38 0:30:28 1:19:28 0:07:22 1:57:18
230 184 Karl Schipul M 34 0:20:00 0:47:08 0:50:47 1:57:55
246 185 Monika Gitmed     0:30:47 1:17:05 0:10:03 1:57:55
248 186 Benny Gitmed     0:30:50 1:17:02 0:10:07 1:57:59
221 187 Whitney Jeffers F 30 0:34:08 1:13:06 0:11:14 1:58:28
200 188 Ryan Taylor M 12 0:30:59 1:18:40 0:09:07 1:58:46
81 189 Robert Stumbo M 69 0:38:16 1:09:00 0:11:50 1:59:06
53 190 Kimberly dos Santos F 39 0:39:48 1:07:30 0:11:51 1:59:09
10 191 Darra Soltz F 29 0:42:08 1:07:47 0:10:23 2:00:18
133 192 Kathryn Hess F 53 0:42:13 1:02:44 0:15:23 2:00:20
135 193 Brad Hess M 21 0:32:27 1:15:06 0:12:48 2:00:21
114 194 Val Schepens F 55 0:32:25 1:15:10 0:12:49 2:00:24
60 195 Karyn Vest F 41 0:31:59 1:17:57 0:10:31 2:00:27
184 196 Courtney Smith F 16 0:29:18 1:23:33 0:09:04 2:01:55
88 197 jim crandall M 76 0:36:42 1:11:30 0:13:49 2:02:01
139 198 Yuki Kashiwabara F 44 0:31:03 1:21:22 0:10:50 2:03:15
157 199 Gary Polisano M 56 0:41:47 1:10:00 0:11:40 2:03:27
179 200 Phil Johnson M 76 0:44:18 1:07:03 0:13:29 2:04:50
130 201 Connie Visconte F 59 0:31:10 1:23:17 0:12:10 2:06:37
49 202 Wendy Edralin F 41 0:37:15 1:17:17 0:12:35 2:07:07
75 203 Ken Charity M 40 0:20:45 0:52:54 0:55:28 2:09:07
174 204 Travis Stark M 45 0:41:41 1:11:48 0:15:43 2:09:12
173 205 Cordelia Stark F 36 0:41:39 1:11:46 0:16:09 2:09:34
198 206 Kate McKena F 52 0:34:17 1:21:32 0:15:59 2:11:48
128 207 Kaelin Hales F 18 0:22:42 1:41:59 0:07:16 2:11:57
83 208 debra byers F 56 0:36:08 1:24:51 0:12:18 2:13:17
35 209 Lisa Becklund F 31 0:38:37 1:23:52 0:10:50 2:13:19
87 210 Lucy Johnson F 60 0:39:46 1:21:58 0:12:39 2:14:23
55 211 Lorraine Pinnell F 64 0:53:00 1:13:23 0:14:29 2:20:52
101 212 Richard Lyng M 54 0:25:31 1:50:21 0:07:42 2:23:34
209 213 ethan machado M 23 0:19:27      
131 214 Al Agena M 46 0:21:40 0:52:26    
189 216 Brian Guerriero M 32 0:23:22 0:59:22    
249 217 Jay Vigeland     0:24:07 1:09:51    
50 218 Leann Vandergrift F 38 0:25:53 1:00:17    
51 219 Cord Vandergrift M 39 0:25:55 1:00:18    
231 220 Alexandra Barlow F 34 0:27:11      
86 221 Heather Myers F 22 0:27:51 1:08:49    
112 222 Tammy Roether F 38 0:29:46 0:57:38    
140 223 Traci Turner F 48 0:30:42 1:14:55    
226 224 Quang-Minh Le M 30 0:32:35 1:00:20    
84 225 Lynda Blau F 55 0:34:14 1:37:06    
26 226 Stephen Potter M 26 0:34:48 1:19:04    
94 227 Devon Meyer F 47 0:34:57      
259 228         1:06:54      
185 229 Abbey Vince F 13 1:15:20 0:06:51    
181 230 Ivan Guerra M 28 1:16:26 0:08:55    
147 231 Alicia Smith F 40 1:21:35      
149 232 Ryan Smith M 14 1:27:05 0:06:46    
266 233         1:32:53      
43 235 KEVIN LARSON M 41 1:38:50 0:09:15    
172 236 Chadwick F 45 1:43:32 0:09:51    

2011 Triathlon Times

Place BIB # NAME RUN BIKE SWIM TOTAL AGE GENDER
1 74 Darrell Rowe 0:17:18 0:40:07 0:03:55 1:01:20 36 Male
2 1 Sammy Zargaran 0:17:27 0:39:39 0:04:18 1:01:24 31 Male
3 184 Dustin Clow 0:17:24 0:41:54 0:04:32 1:03:50 23 Male
4 18 Ethan Machado 0:17:05 0:43:04 0:04:05 1:04:14 22 Male
5 202 Tom Nguyen 0:17:06 0:42:21 0:05:04 1:04:31 40 Male
6 15 Brad Ward 0:17:32 0:43:01 0:04:10 1:04:43 Unk Male
7 154 Alex Perez 0:15:59 UNK 8:23:02 1:06:51 18 Male
8 46 Wolfgang Resch 0:21:04 0:41:06 0:05:30 1:07:40 51 Male
9 12 Greg Andreason 0:17:35 0:46:06 0:04:09 1:07:50 20 Male
10 47 George Rivas 0:17:33 0:46:20 0:04:48 1:08:41 19 Male
11 90 Markus Tolman 0:20:29 0:43:15 0:05:02 1:08:46 29 Male
12 113 Miles Crandall 0:21:41 0:41:54 0:05:38 1:09:13 48 Male
13 143 Kevin Tolman 0:21:01 0:42:56 0:05:42 1:09:39 22 Male
14 50 Mason Swier 0:20:37 0:45:14 0:04:31 1:10:22 21 Male
15 45 Robert Anderson 0:23:00 0:43:13 0:04:20 1:10:33 48 Male
16 177 James Appel 0:22:34 0:43:36 0:05:19 1:11:29 33 Male
17 160 Greg Eso 0:23:23 UNK 8:29:19 1:13:08 43 Male
18 35 Rene Vera-Armenta 0:21:04 0:47:18 0:05:59 1:14:21 48 Male
19 145 Michael Tolman 0:22:13 0:49:00 0:05:10 1:16:23 18 Male
20 144 Kaydee Tolman 0:22:36 0:50:07 0:05:26 1:18:09 Unk Female
21 102 Kyle Legones 0:17:31 0:55:14 0:05:25 1:18:10 27 Female
22 2 Lisa Morgan 0:21:48 0:51:13 0:05:07 1:18:12 30 Female
23 137 Philip Kos 0:20:12 0:52:47 0:05:19 1:18:18 46 Male
24 6 Kelly Lewis 0:22:50 0:49:59 0:05:45 1:18:34 32 Female
25 22 Samuel Eastman 0:22:03 0:51:05 0:06:21 1:19:29 32 Male
26 188 Kiley Eliason 0:25:02 0:49:43 0:04:49 1:19:34 16 Female
27 41 Troy Miller 0:17:02 0:57:14 0:05:26 1:19:42 15 Male
28 108 James Groff 0:23:47 0:50:53 0:05:23 1:20:03 47 Male
29 203 Heidi Peters 0:25:31 0:49:11 0:05:34 1:20:16 38 Female
30 204 John Peters 0:25:31 0:49:11 0:05:35 1:20:17 36 Male
31 127 Kimberly Leibe 0:24:40 0:50:16 0:05:30 1:20:26 37 Female
32 81 Kyle Lawrence 0:26:55 0:52:48 0:01:02 1:20:45 12 Male
33 147 Shane Carlson 0:22:18 0:53:47 0:05:31 1:21:36 32 Male
34 156 Brenden Sallstrom 0:20:27 UNK 8:38:13 1:22:02 12 Male
35 157 Nancy Sallstrom 0:22:22 0:54:14 0:05:32 1:22:08 44 Female
36 138 Ekaterina Hardin 0:23:21 0:52:58 0:05:56 1:22:15 27 Female
37 153 David Sage 0:22:13 0:55:25 0:04:48 1:22:26 23 Male
38 146 Summer Rossell 0:22:14 0:55:22 0:05:19 1:22:55 34 Female
39 33 James Izzo 0:25:38 0:50:49 0:06:29 1:22:56 41 Male
40 9 Mike Fuqua 0:24:56 0:51:44 0:06:41 1:23:21 Unk Male
41 130 Cord Vandergrift 0:23:14 0:53:29 0:06:41 1:23:24 37 Male
42 96 John Richardson 0:22:58 0:56:03 0:05:04 1:24:05 14 Male
43 171 Kelliann Farr 0:23:23 0:54:10 0:06:57 1:24:30 25 Female
44 42 Amanda Laust 0:24:39 0:53:22 0:06:36 1:24:37 30 Female
45 152 Dan Sage 0:25:54 0:54:30 0:04:28 1:24:52 30 Male
46 94 Unknown 0:22:35 0:56:29 0:06:14 1:25:18 Unk Unknown
47 11 Calvin Tran 0:27:32 0:53:01 0:05:10 1:25:43 19 Male
48 30 Andrea Izzo 0:26:03 0:54:30 0:05:58 1:26:31 40 Female
49 140 Eric Lawrence 0:26:55 0:53:50 0:05:57 1:26:42 42 Male
50 10 Paul Kos 0:22:49 0:59:01 0:05:06 1:26:56 41 Male
51 135 Ethan Kos 0:22:48 0:58:50 0:05:19 1:26:57 9 Male
52 109 Allison Goldman 0:26:38 0:54:39 0:05:52 1:27:09 30 Female
53 115 Daniel Greenbaum 0:24:37 0:56:52 0:06:11 1:27:40 34 Male
54 125 Brad Hess 0:20:29 1:01:36 0:05:35 1:27:40 20 Male
55 91 Mckenzi Taylor 0:26:32 0:54:49 0:06:26 1:27:47 26 Female
56 7 Lynn Ruthenbeck 0:27:21 0:53:29 0:07:11 1:28:01 49 Female
57 8 Eric Akau 0:24:11 0:57:49 0:06:10 1:28:10 50 Male
58 5 Drew Graham 0:23:41 0:58:49 0:06:03 1:28:33 39 Male
59 21 Kami Christensen 0:25:12 0:58:24 0:06:25 1:30:01 36 Female
60 4 Rogers Matthews 0:25:26 0:58:07 0:07:02 1:30:35 Unk Male
61 3 Shirlene Frasco 0:26:47 0:57:14 0:07:02 1:31:03 50 Female
62 131 Kelie Buhler 0:26:49 0:57:14 0:07:00 1:31:03 50 Female
63 13 Tammy Roether 0:29:46 0:55:33 0:05:53 1:31:12 37 Female
64 181 Glen Brandel 0:27:43 0:47:18 0:16:27 1:31:28 47 Male
65 189 Brian George 0:30:31 0:55:13 0:06:47 1:32:31 35 Male
66 190 Sherri George 0:30:32 0:55:11 0:06:49 1:32:32 30 Female
67 116 Suzie Greenbaum 0:26:37 1:00:05 0:06:13 1:32:55 35 Female
68 37 Joe Lahore 0:25:40 1:00:34 0:07:08 1:33:22 41 Male
69 136 Alayna Kos 0:22:49 1:04:05 0:06:53 1:33:47 16 Female
70 83 Adam Richardson 0:29:52 0:59:49 0:05:15 1:34:56 20 Male
71 107 Mike Schepens 0:27:40 0:59:03 0:08:33 1:35:16 57 Male
72 59 Ken Farr 0:26:44 UNK 8:51:42 1:35:31 58 Male
73 206 Scott Stallings 0:34:13 0:55:47 0:06:25 1:36:25 34 Male
74 201 Ariela Moran 0:27:16 1:04:33 0:05:02 1:36:51 14 Female
75 93 Alex Barlow 0:29:24 1:00:42 0:06:58 1:37:04 33 Female
76 172 David Engelman 0:22:58 1:08:40 0:05:27 1:37:05 Unk Male
77 16 Rebecca Gershenoff 0:29:46 1:00:27 0:06:56 1:37:09 37 Female
78 51 Barbara Fierro 0:28:07 1:02:31 0:06:41 1:37:19 43 Female
79 158 Alicia Enderle 1:28:03 UNK 8:53:40 1:37:29 45 Female
80 142 Lindsay Ward 0:30:46 1:00:49 0:05:56 1:37:31 Unk Female
81 141 Unknown 0:23:51 1:07:54 0:06:11 1:37:56 Unk Unknown
82 170 Vanessa Tingey 0:29:28 UNK 8:54:16 1:38:05 30 Female
83 14 Leigh Sandlin 0:25:02 1:06:37 0:07:27 1:39:06 50 Female
84 40 Team Andreason 0:29:11 1:08:10 0:03:48 1:41:09 Unk Unknown
85 19 Daniel Chovanec 1:30:15 0:07:08 0:05:05 1:42:28 45 Male
86 175 Madeline Johnson 0:27:37 1:11:03 0:05:15 1:43:55 15 Female
87 104 Katie Graves 0:30:41 1:07:20 0:05:59 1:44:00 31 Female
88 134 Doug Stewart 0:36:58 0:59:07 0:08:29 1:44:34 56 Male
89 186 Christi Costello 0:29:20 1:03:54 0:11:21 1:44:35 28 Female
90 24 Heather Falcone 0:38:30 1:01:11 0:06:36 1:46:17 28 Female
91 48 Rafael Pascual 0:32:10 1:06:33 0:07:49 1:46:32 50 Male
92 132 Isabelle Galan 0:33:26 1:05:50 0:07:49 1:47:05 41 Female
93 167 Tony Miller 0:35:37 1:11:17 0:05:10 1:52:04 47 Male
94 173 Hyrum Johnson 0:28:39 1:17:15 0:06:44 1:52:38 9 Male
95 174 Rick Johnson 0:28:38 1:17:17 0:06:44 1:52:39 43 Male
96 166 Sarah Miller 0:28:19 1:18:25 0:06:22 1:53:06 14 Female
97 106 Val Schepens 0:31:25 1:12:31 0:10:37 1:54:33 54 Female
98 200 James Templin 0:24:32 1:23:54 0:06:13 1:54:39 8 Male
99 100 Paul Mallari 0:34:52 1:11:26 0:08:23 1:54:41 Unk Male
100 133 Karen Bramblett 0:33:28 1:12:32 0:08:41 1:54:41 38 Female
101 49 Darra Soltz 0:39:26 1:08:58 0:07:39 1:56:03 28 Female
102 139 Laura Curtis UNK 0:00:00 9:12:54 1:56:43 40 Female
103 159 Gina Eso 0:42:19 1:06:10 0:09:11 1:57:40 44 Female
104 27 Allison Eastman 0:34:08 UNK 9:14:17 1:58:06 35 Female
105 101 Teresa Gomez 0:31:49 1:18:29 0:08:56 1:59:14 48 Female
106 128 Christi Bartovich 0:34:45 1:15:49 0:08:51 1:59:25 40 Female
107 129 Michelle Capifoni 0:34:44 1:15:51 0:08:51 1:59:26 44 Female
108 120 Valerie Buterbaugh 0:34:43 1:15:50 0:08:56 1:59:29 54 Female
109 20 Amanda Blake 0:34:56 1:19:30 0:06:47 2:01:13 11 Female
110 165 Jennifer Hiromoto 0:38:37 1:10:25 0:12:18 2:01:20 37 Female
111 17 Cynthia Duenas 0:31:30 1:19:22 0:10:29 2:01:21 35 Female
112 126 Kathy Hess 0:42:39 1:09:26 0:09:28 2:01:33 52 Female
113 124 Gil Hess 0:42:40 1:09:22 0:09:32 2:01:34 51 Male
114 31 Logan Blake 0:27:35 1:26:52 0:07:51 2:02:18 9 Male
115 179 Tabitha Belshe 0:28:01 1:22:36 0:11:41 2:02:18 22 Female
116 39 Melissa Blake 0:34:58 1:20:09 0:07:15 2:02:22 40 Male
117 195 Lydia Holmes 0:28:00 1:22:40 0:11:44 2:02:24 21 Female
118 105 Michelle Large 0:37:43 1:06:18 0:18:41 2:02:42 Unk Female
119 29 Erin Hudson 0:20:40 0:55:06 0:48:58 2:04:44 33 Female
120 119 Unknown 0:34:01 1:25:09 0:06:53 2:06:03 Unk Unknown
121 117 Neil Edmonds 0:34:00 1:25:09 0:06:56 2:06:05 40 Male
122 103 Amanda Bell 0:40:09 1:22:30 0:07:47 2:10:26 30 Female
123 32 Monika Gitmed 0:33:20 1:30:50 0:08:10 2:12:20 39 Female
124 168 Amy Gitmed 0:33:25 1:30:44 0:08:17 2:12:26 10 Female
125 148 Sadie Templin 0:29:18 1:36:53 0:06:35 2:12:46 9 Female
126 169 Benny Gitmed 0:35:29 1:28:50 0:10:12 2:14:31 8 Male
127 36 Bruce Gitmed 0:35:28 1:28:49 0:10:16 2:14:33 42 Male
128 191 Julie Gonzalez 0:40:23 1:27:19 0:13:26 2:21:08 50 Female
129 199 Deirdre Krieger 0:37:21 1:33:59 0:16:37 2:27:57 37 Female
130 209 Lesley Zorola 0:44:30 1:26:49 0:16:39 2:27:58 51 Female
131 150 Lucille Johnson 0:43:56 UNK 9:46:14 2:30:03 60 Female
132 161 Phyllis Watkins 0:33:48 UNK 9:47:53 2:31:42 66 Female
133 164 Zachary Pocher 0:46:33 UNK 9:48:04 2:31:53 12 Male
134 163 Peggy Pocher 0:46:39 UNK 9:48:25 2:32:14 48 Female
135 162 Kyle Pocher 0:27:18 UNK 9:48:30 2:32:19 15 Male

pixelstats trackingpixel

Leave a comment

Sponsors

1618473_10151880354281478_227350960_n statpads-top alamitos-belmont-logo beachside-nursing-center broadway-by-the-sea-logo_final get1logo ldschurch-01 newport_farms_logo_1 signature-flight-support westcoastfootandankle_spons PB_STACKED_BLUE_ASB lomita Logo Knobbe-Logo logo Sponsor_BruceProduce Website_Sponsors_Canary SunnySide bwchevron_fuel